Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Renske Landman1817

Name
Renske Landman
Given names
Renske
Surname
Landman
Also known as
Renske Lammerts Landman
Birth February 18, 1817 33 31
Birth of a brotherJacobus Landman
November 6, 1820 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJeen Landman
November 2, 1823 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterTrijntje Landman
August 1, 1826 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherLammert Geerts Landman
December 3, 1836 (Age 19 years) Age: 52
Civil marriageHalbe Oebeles YpengaView this family
May 15, 1841 (Age 24 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 24
Death of a motherGrietje Jakobus Groenewoud
December 8, 1871 (Age 54 years) Age: 85
Death of a sisterJacobjen Landman
January 11, 1882 (Age 64 years) Age: 67
Death of a brotherJeen Landman
November 24, 1885 (Age 68 years) Age: 62
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Jacobjen Landman
Birth: July 31, 1814 30 28Oudega, Smallingerland, Friesland, NL
Death: January 11, 1882De Wilp, Marum, Groningen, NL
3 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Jeen Landman
Birth: November 2, 1823 39 37Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland, NL
Death: November 24, 1885Rottevalle, Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland, NL
3 years
younger sister
Family with Halbe Oebeles Ypenga - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 15, 1841Smallingerland, Friesland, NL