Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Hermanus BargeusAge: 88 years18041892

Name
Hermanus Bargeus
Given names
Hermanus
Surname
Bargeus
Also known as
Harmanis Bangeus
Birth May 12, 1804 43 42
Civil marriageJohanna BaronView this family
November 20, 1828 (Age 24 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 25
Occupation
timmermansknecht
1828 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Bargeus
March 15, 1829 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Bargeus
November 21, 1831 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Bargeus
about 1832 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Bargeus
January 9, 1833 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Bargeus
July 1, 1835 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterElisabeth Bargeus
September 30, 1835 (Age 31 years) Age: 6
Birth of a son
#5
Arij Bargeus
February 26, 1837 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Arij Bargeus
April 22, 1838 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonArij Bargeus
about 1838 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Elisabeth Bargeus
April 29, 1839 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Bargeus
January 11, 1841 (Age 36 years) Age: 79
Birth of a daughter
#8
Geertrui Bargeus
January 14, 1841 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherElizabeth Paree
December 23, 1841 (Age 37 years) Age: 80
Birth of a daughter
#9
Geertrui Bargeus
July 9, 1842 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterGeertrui Bargeus
about 1842 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#10
Jannetje Bargeus
October 11, 1843 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Arij Bargeus
April 11, 1845 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit van der MostMaria BargeusView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 9, 1857 (Age 53 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 24
Death of a brotherJohannes “Jan” Bargeus
October 4, 1859 (Age 55 years) Age: 58
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Johanna Elisabeth van der Most
June 21, 1862 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childWillem NoordhoekElisabeth BargeusView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 15, 1863 (Age 59 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 24
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Maria Noordhoek
August 30, 1863 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Johanna Maria Noordhoek
May 13, 1865 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Hermanus van der Most
June 17, 1865 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes BargeusCornelia SlagmolenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 31, 1867 (Age 63 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 27
Death of a granddaughterJohanna Maria Noordhoek
before 1868 (Age 63 years)

Note: Waarschijnlijk, gezien namen van zusters
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Johanna “Anna” Noordhoek
August 6, 1869 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Magteld van der Most
August 12, 1870 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Maria van der Most
May 22, 1872 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#8
Arie Noordhoek
June 12, 1872 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Jan Noordhoek
June 17, 1875 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Johanna Maria Noordhoek
September 25, 1876 (Age 72 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Pleuntje “Plonia” Noordhoek
August 23, 1878 (Age 74 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Gerritje Noordhoek
March 6, 1880 (Age 75 years)
Death of a wifeJohanna Baron
April 26, 1890 (Age 85 years) Age: 86
Death May 16, 1892 (Age 88 years) Age: 88
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 16, 1781
16 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Johannes “Jan” Bargeus
Birth: February 23, 1800 39 38Overschie, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 4, 1859Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
himself
Family with Johanna Baron - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 20, 1828Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
daughter
Elisabeth Bargeus
Birth: March 15, 1829 24 25Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 30, 1835Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
3 years
son
20 months
son
14 months
son
1 year
daughter
21 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
18 months
son