Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Arie van WijngaardenAge: 54 years17931847

Name
Arie van Wijngaarden
Given names
Arie
Surname
van Wijngaarden
Also known as
Arie Kornelisz van Wijngaarden
Birth about 1793 25 25
Civil marriageMaaijke HofmanView this family
March 19, 1813 (Age 20 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 21
Shared note: "Moetje"
Birth of a son
#1
Arie van Wijngaarden
June 18, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sonArie van Wijngaarden
September 3, 1813 (Age 20 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#2
Teuntje van Wijngaarden
September 8, 1815 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Arie van Wijngaarden
January 20, 1817 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Kornelis van Wijngaarden
June 9, 1819 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonKornelis van Wijngaarden
September 23, 1819 (Age 26 years) Age: 0
Marriage of a childHendrik Schram de JongTeuntje van WijngaardenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 7, 1834 (Age 41 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 18
Death of a wifeMaaijke Hofman
July 19, 1837 (Age 44 years) Age: 35
Death June 30, 1847 (Age 54 years) Age: 55
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maaijke Hofman - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 19, 1813Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 months
son
Arie van Wijngaarden
Birth: June 18, 1813 20 21Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 3, 1813Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
Arie van Wijngaarden
Birth: January 20, 1817 24 25Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 30, 1872Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Kornelis van Wijngaarden
Birth: June 9, 1819 26 27Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 23, 1819Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL

Marriage
"Moetje"