Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jan MijnlieffAge: 63 years17981861

Name
Jan Mijnlieff
Given names
Jan
Surname
Mijnlieff
Also known as
Jan Fopsz Mijnlieff
Birth March 12, 1798 24 24
Birth of a brotherArie Mijnlieff
July 15, 1800 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterHelena Mijnlieff
September 10, 1803 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterHelena Mijnlieff
September 11, 1803 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherArij Mijnlieff
March 1, 1815 (Age 16 years) Age: 75
Death of a sisterHelena Mijnlieff
March 3, 1816 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherLijntje Schouten
July 27, 1817 (Age 19 years) Age: 79
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Verduijn
July 20, 1820 (Age 22 years) Age: 83
Civil marriageGrietje HoogendijkView this family
June 24, 1821 (Age 23 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 23

Birth of a son
#1
Fopbertus Mijnlieff
April 1, 1822 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Willem Jan Mijnlieff
about 1824 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Arie Cornelis Mijnlief
about 1828 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonArie Cornelis Mijnlief
November 9, 1829 (Age 31 years) Age: 1
Birth of a son
#4
Arie Cornelis Mijnlieff
about 1830 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Helena Mijnlieff
January 5, 1832 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Antje Maria Mijnlieff
April 15, 1834 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Jan Mijnlieff
about 1836 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Geertruida Adriana Mijnlieff
about 1836 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonJan Mijnlieff
April 4, 1836 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterGeertruida Adriana Mijnlieff
December 27, 1836 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sisterGeertruida Mijnlieff
September 19, 1839 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherFop Mijnlieff
September 2, 1840 (Age 42 years) Age: 66
Death of a motherMarrigje Verduin
February 7, 1847 (Age 48 years) Age: 73
Marriage of a childWillem Jan MijnlieffMaria Cornelia den BoerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 24, 1855 (Age 57 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 23
Note: broers Fopbertus en Willem Jan gehuwd met zussen Cornelia Petronella en Maria Cornelia
Marriage of a childArie Cornelis MijnlieffNeeltje Maria MijnlieffView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 10, 1857 (Age 59 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 21
Note: Dit zijn achterneef en -nicht. Zijn overgrootvader Arij Mijnlieff is de broer van haar grootvader Teunis Mijnlieff.
Marriage of a childAntheunis Bonifacius MijnlieffAntje Maria MijnlieffView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 1, 1860 (Age 62 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 26
Note: Dit zijn volle neef en nicht: hun moeders waren zussen. Tevens ook achterneef en -nicht. Zijn grootvader Teunis Mijnlieff is de broer van haar overgrootvader Arij Mijnlieff.
Death November 7, 1861 (Age 63 years) Age: 63
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 6, 1796Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 months
elder sister
19 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Helena Mijnlieff
Birth: September 10, 1803 29 29Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 3, 1816Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Grietje Hoogendijk - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 24, 1821
9 months
son
Fopbertus Mijnlieff
Birth: April 1, 1822 24 24Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 3, 1886Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
5 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Maria Helena Mijnlieff
Birth: January 5, 1832 33 33Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 16, 1890
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
1 year
daughter