Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Clasina NoorlanderAge: 71 years18401911

Name
Clasina Noorlander
Given names
Clasina
Surname
Noorlander
Married name
Clasina Rolloos
Also known as
Klazina Noorlander
Birth September 15, 1840 35 22
Birth of a sisterJannigje Noorlander
August 30, 1843 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterTeuntje Noorlander
September 6, 1845 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Hermanus Noorlander
January 27, 1849 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMarrigje Noorlander
November 14, 1851 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherCornelis Noorlander
December 16, 1853 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherCornelis Noorlander
January 27, 1855 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherCornelis Noorlander
June 25, 1856 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherPieter Noorlander
October 7, 1857 (Age 17 years)
Civil marriageAdrianus RolloosView this family
November 28, 1862 (Age 22 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 22
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lijntje Rolloos
about February 1863 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterLijntje Rolloos
June 6, 1863 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pieter Rolloos
about 1865 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Rolloos
about 1866 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Lijntje Rolloos
about 1868 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Huibert Rolloos
about 1869 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherGeertrui van Gorzelen
February 6, 1869 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Adrianus Rolloos
about 1871 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Cornelis Rolloos
about 1872 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sonCornelis Rolloos
August 22, 1873 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Arie Rolloos
about 1874 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#9
Arie Cornelis Rolloos
about 1875 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sonArie Rolloos
January 5, 1875 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Willem Rolloos
about 1877 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#11
Cornelis Rolloos
about 1877 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonWillem Rolloos
August 21, 1877 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Geertruida Rolloos
about 1879 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Jan Rolloos
January 1, 1880 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#14
Dirk Rolloos
about 1881 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sonDirk Rolloos
November 8, 1881 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#15
Rolloos
April 17, 1885 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonRolloos
April 17, 1885 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonArie Cornelis Rolloos
November 22, 1896 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sisterTeuntje Noorlander
November 30, 1906 (Age 66 years)
Death of a sisterJannigje Noorlander
February 8, 1911 (Age 70 years)
Death November 1, 1911 (Age 71 years) Age: 71
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 28, 1835Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
elder brother
Huibert Noorlander
Birth: June 19, 1835 30 17Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 6, 1918Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
elder brother
Nicolaas Noorlander
Birth: October 30, 1836 31 19Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 23, 1837Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
Clasina Noorlander
Birth: February 23, 1839 34 21Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 10, 1839Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
Jannigje Noorlander
Birth: August 30, 1843 38 25Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 8, 1911Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant, NL
2 years
younger sister
Teuntje Noorlander
Birth: September 6, 1845 40 27Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 30, 1906Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger brother
Jan Hermanus Noorlander
Birth: January 27, 1849 44 31Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 26, 1924Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger sister
Marrigje Noorlander
Birth: November 14, 1851 46 34Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 10, 1928Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger brother
Cornelis Noorlander
Birth: December 16, 1853 48 36Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 27, 1855Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger brother
Cornelis Noorlander
Birth: June 25, 1856 51 38Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 7, 1925Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Adrianus Rolloos - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 28, 1862Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 months
daughter
Lijntje Rolloos
Birth: about February 1863 26 22Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 6, 1863Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
Pieter Rolloos
Birth: about 1865 28 24Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 1, 1933Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Johannes Rolloos
Birth: about 1866 29 25Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 4, 1941Gouda, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Huibert Rolloos
Birth: about 1869 32 28Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 2, 1929Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
Adrianus Rolloos
Birth: about 1871 34 30Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 28, 1931Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
3 years
son
Arie Rolloos
Birth: about 1874 37 33
Death: January 5, 1875Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
3 years
son
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
Geertruida Rolloos
Birth: about 1879 42 38Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 4, 1928Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
son
2 years
son
Dirk Rolloos
Birth: about 1881 44 40
Death: November 8, 1881Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son
Rolloos
Birth: April 17, 1885 48 44Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 17, 1885Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL