Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Adrianus RolloosAge: 79 years18361916

Name
Adrianus Rolloos
Given names
Adrianus
Surname
Rolloos
Also known as
Adreanis Rolloos
Birth between December 1836 and March 1837 26 28
Birth of a brotherArie Rolloos
about 1839 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMarrigje Rolloos
January 23, 1842 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Rolloos
November 6, 1844 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAdrianus Rolloos
March 17, 1847 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAdriana Rolloos
March 10, 1848 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Margje” van der Wolf
July 28, 1849 (Age 12 years) Age: 69
Civil marriageClasina NoorlanderView this family
November 28, 1862 (Age 25 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 22
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lijntje Rolloos
about February 1863 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterLijntje Rolloos
June 6, 1863 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pieter Rolloos
about 1865 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Rolloos
about 1866 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Lijntje Rolloos
about 1868 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Huibert Rolloos
about 1869 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Adrianus Rolloos
about 1871 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Cornelis Rolloos
about 1872 (Age 35 years)

Death of a sonCornelis Rolloos
August 22, 1873 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Arie Rolloos
about 1874 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#9
Arie Cornelis Rolloos
about 1875 (Age 38 years)

Death of a sonArie Rolloos
January 5, 1875 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Willem Rolloos
about 1877 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#11
Cornelis Rolloos
about 1877 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonWillem Rolloos
August 21, 1877 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Geertruida Rolloos
about 1879 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherLijntje Verstoep
December 13, 1879 (Age 43 years) Age: 72
Birth of a son
#13
Jan Rolloos
January 1, 1880 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#14
Dirk Rolloos
about 1881 (Age 44 years)

Death of a sonDirk Rolloos
November 8, 1881 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#15
Rolloos
April 17, 1885 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonRolloos
April 17, 1885 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonArie Cornelis Rolloos
November 22, 1896 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Rolloos
May 2, 1900 (Age 63 years) Age: 65
Death of a wifeClasina Noorlander
November 1, 1911 (Age 74 years) Age: 71
Death April 2, 1916 (Age 79 years) Age: 79
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 29, 1833Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Hendrik Rolloos
Birth: November 6, 1844 34 36Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 28, 1931Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger sister
Family with Clasina Noorlander - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 28, 1862Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 months
daughter
Lijntje Rolloos
Birth: about February 1863 26 22Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 6, 1863Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
Pieter Rolloos
Birth: about 1865 28 24Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 1, 1933Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Johannes Rolloos
Birth: about 1866 29 25Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 4, 1941Gouda, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Huibert Rolloos
Birth: about 1869 32 28Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 2, 1929Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
Adrianus Rolloos
Birth: about 1871 34 30Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 28, 1931Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
3 years
son
Arie Rolloos
Birth: about 1874 37 33
Death: January 5, 1875Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
3 years
son
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
Geertruida Rolloos
Birth: about 1879 42 38Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 4, 1928Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
son
2 years
son
Dirk Rolloos
Birth: about 1881 44 40
Death: November 8, 1881Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son
Rolloos
Birth: April 17, 1885 48 44Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 17, 1885Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL