Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jan Adriaanszn SchramAge: 73 years17691842

Name
Jan Adriaanszn Schram
Given names
Jan Adriaanszn
Surname
Schram
Also known as
Jan van Haaften Schram
Birth about 1769 29 25

MarriagePietertje PrinsView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherKundert Schram
April 26, 1773 (Age 4 years)
Marriage of a parentAdriaan SchramLisabeth van de HaveView this family
November 5, 1778 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherWouter Schram
July 26, 1782 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kunderina Adriana “Kundertje” Schram
between February 1792 and January 1793 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Hendrik Schram
about 1794 (Age 25 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherWouter Schram
June 15, 1796 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Annigje Schram
about 1798 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a half-brotherWouter Schram
May 2, 1810 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherAdriaan Schram
November 13, 1812 (Age 43 years) Age: 74
Marriage of a childKornelis de GrootKunderina Adriana “Kundertje” SchramView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 27, 1815 (Age 46 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 20
Shared note: "Moetje"
Marriage of a childHendrik SchramLena de GrootView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 12, 1818 (Age 49 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 24
Marriage of a childWouter van HaaftenAnnigje SchramView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 23, 1821 (Age 52 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Death of a sonHendrik Schram
October 4, 1825 (Age 56 years) Age: 31
Death July 1, 1842 (Age 73 years) Age: 73
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 1, 1767Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Lisabeth van de Have - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 5, 1778Sliedrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
half-brother
Family with Pietertje Prins - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
daughter