Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Marrigje Rolloos1842

Name
Marrigje Rolloos
Given names
Marrigje
Surname
Rolloos
Also known as
Kollers
Birth January 23, 1842 31 33
Birth of a brotherHendrik Rolloos
November 6, 1844 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAdrianus Rolloos
March 17, 1847 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAdriana Rolloos
March 10, 1848 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Margje” van der Wolf
July 28, 1849 (Age 7 years) Age: 69
Civil marriageKlaas van DamView this family
July 14, 1865 (Age 23 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 23
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lijntje van Dam
October 9, 1866 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jan van Dam
December 28, 1867 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Jaantje van Dam
about 1869 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna van Dam
about 1872 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Neeltje van Dam
about 1875 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherLijntje Verstoep
December 13, 1879 (Age 37 years) Age: 72
Birth of a daughter
#6
Aaltje van Dam
about 1880 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childJan de JongLijntje van DamView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 4, 1886 (Age 44 years) Husband: 18 Wife: 19
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Johanna Arina “Janna” de Jong
May 29, 1886 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Marrigje Klazina “Mas” de Jong
December 29, 1887 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Jacomijntje “Marie” de Jong
January 3, 1889 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Jaantje Neeltje Aaltje “Jaan” de Jong
April 28, 1890 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childMaarten HoogerwaardJaantje van DamView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 30, 1890 (Age 48 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 21
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Gerrigje Hoogerwaard
January 19, 1891 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Arie de Jong
June 24, 1892 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Nico Henri Frederik Hoogerwaard
April 9, 1894 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childArie OffermanJohanna van DamView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 7, 1895 (Age 53 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 23
Death of a sisterMaria Rolloos
May 2, 1900 (Age 58 years) Age: 65
Marriage of a childHendrikus Martinus TonNeeltje van DamView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 8, 1900 (Age 58 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 25
Marriage of a childJohan MartijnseAaltje van DamView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 6, 1901 (Age 59 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 21
Death of a brotherAdrianus Rolloos
April 2, 1916 (Age 74 years) Age: 79
Death of a granddaughterJohanna Arina “Janna” de Jong
before 1920 (Age 77 years)

Death of a sisterAdriana Rolloos
April 30, 1920 (Age 78 years) Age: 72
Death of a daughterLijntje van Dam
February 17, 1931 (Age 89 years)

Death of a brotherHendrik Rolloos
April 28, 1931 (Age 89 years) Age: 86
Death of a sonJan van Dam
January 25, 1941 (Age 99 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 29, 1833Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Hendrik Rolloos
Birth: November 6, 1844 34 36Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 28, 1931Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger sister
Family with Klaas van Dam - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 14, 1865Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
15 months
daughter
15 months
son
Jan van Dam
Birth: December 28, 1867 35 25Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 25, 1941Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
Klaas van Dam + Marrigje Both - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: September 29, 1855Gouderak, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
step-son
Frans van Dam
Birth: about 1858 25 27Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 14, 1939Gouderak, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
step-son
1 year
step-daughter
Maria van Dam
Birth: about 1860 27 29Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 11, 1888Gouderak, Zuid-Holland, NL