Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jannetie van Steenwijck1669

Name
Jannetie van Steenwijck
Given names
Jannetie
Surname
van Steenwijck
Also known as
Jannetie Jacobs Steenwijck
Birth estimated 1669
Marriage bannsGerrit van MeenenView this family
July 3, 1694 (Age 25 years)
MarriageGerrit van MeenenView this family
July 18, 1694 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonHendrick van Meenen
April 13, 1698 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonHendrick van Meenen
before 1699 (Age 30 years)

Baptism of a sonHendrick van Meenen
April 12, 1699 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonHendrick van Meenen
before 1700 (Age 31 years)

Baptism of a sonHendrick van Meenen
April 25, 1700 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterCornelia van Meenen
September 17, 1702 (Age 33 years)
Family with Gerrit van Meenen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 18, 1694Koudekerk aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
2 years
daughter