Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Teuntie Steenwijck1665

Name
Teuntie Steenwijck
Given names
Teuntie
Surname
Steenwijck
Also known as
Teuntie Hendricks Steenwijck
Birth estimated 1665

MarriageKornelis van MeenenView this family
February 3, 1690 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterAgatha “Aagje” van Meenen
January 1, 1693 (Age 28 years)
Best man: Gerrit van Meenenuncle
Baptism of a sonHendrick van Meenen
July 24, 1695 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterCornelia van Meenen
February 9, 1698 (Age 33 years)
Best man: Gerrit van Meenenuncle
Marriage of a childHubertus HertoghAgatha “Aagje” van MeenenView this family
May 14, 1720 (Age 55 years)
Baptism of a grandsonCornelis Hertogh
May 25, 1721 (Age 56 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Hertogh
before 1722 (Age 57 years)

Baptism of a grandsonCornelis Hertogh
May 3, 1722 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childAdrianus van ToornCornelia van MeenenView this family
October 18, 1722 (Age 57 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJacob Hertogh
June 13, 1723 (Age 58 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterJannetje Hertogh
December 17, 1724 (Age 59 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterTheuntje Hertogh
October 5, 1727 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik de RoosAgatha “Aagje” van MeenenView this family
November 6, 1729 (Age 64 years)
Family with Kornelis van Meenen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 3, 1690Moerkapelle, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter