Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Caetje van der Stadt1662

Name
Caetje van der Stadt
Given names
Caetje
Surname
van der Stadt
Also known as
Caetje Cornelisse van der Stadt
Birth estimated 1662 25

MarriageMatthijs van HussenView this family
March 2, 1687 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterTrijntje van Hussen
December 3, 1687 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterTrijntje van Hussen
before 1691 (Age 29 years)

Baptism of a daughterTrijntje van Hussen
January 27, 1692 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a sonJoris van Hussen
October 7, 1696 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterCornelia van Hussen
April 6, 1698 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a sonCornelis van Hussen
June 7, 1699 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonCornelis van Hussen
before 1701 (Age 39 years)

Baptism of a sonCornelis van Hussen
March 27, 1701 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childJoris van HussenMachtelt van der BurghView this family
November 28, 1717 (Age 55 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJan van Hussen
May 18, 1718 (Age 56 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterCatelijntie van Hussen
January 24, 1720 (Age 58 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJan van Hussen
August 9, 1722 (Age 60 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterTrijntje van Hussen
May 19, 1726 (Age 64 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterJannetje van Hussen
August 23, 1730 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Matthijs van Hussen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 2, 1687Maassluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
9 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
18 months
daughter
14 months
son
22 months
son