Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Sibilla Gelen1720

Name
Sibilla Gelen
Given names
Sibilla
Surname
Gelen
Also known as
Maria Sibilla Geelen
Birth estimated 1720

MarriageJan Antoon DelahaijeView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Catharina Delahaije
about 1745 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christiaan Delahaije
about 1756 (Age 36 years)