Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Louwerens Baerveldt1782

Name
Louwerens Baerveldt
Given names
Louwerens
Surname
Baerveldt
Also known as
Lourens Baerveld
Birth estimated 1782
Civil marriageElizabeth BarbetView this family
February 1, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Frederik Willem Baerveldt
June 2, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonFrederik Willem Baerveldt
June 11, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Lourens Petrus Johannes Baerveld
October 2, 1809 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a sonLourens Petrus Johannes Baerveld
October 29, 1809 (Age 27 years)
Family with Elizabeth Barbet - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 1, 1807Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
son
2 years
son
Hendrik Netler + Elizabeth Barbet - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: June 2, 1799Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter