Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jeanette Elisabeth NetlerAge: 46 years18041850

Name
Jeanette Elisabeth Netler
Given names
Jeanette Elisabeth
Surname
Netler
Also known as
Johanna Elisabeth Netler
Birth May 27, 1804 27 21
Baptism June 13, 1804 (Age 17 days)
Marriage of a parentLouwerens BaerveldtElizabeth BarbetView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 1, 1807 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a half-brotherFrederik Willem Baerveldt
June 2, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a half-brotherFrederik Willem Baerveldt
June 11, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a half-brotherLourens Petrus Johannes Baerveld
October 2, 1809 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a half-brotherLourens Petrus Johannes Baerveld
October 29, 1809 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanetta Netler
March 5, 1823 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Magtilda Sophia Frederika Netler
August 29, 1830 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMagtilda Sophia Frederika Netler
October 12, 1830 (Age 26 years) Age: 0
Death of a maternal grandmotherElisabet van Savoojen
October 31, 1831 (Age 27 years) Age: 73
Civil marriageGerbrand SandersonView this family
January 4, 1834 (Age 29 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 29
Death of a maternal grandfatherJacobus Barbet
September 22, 1834 (Age 30 years) Age: 80
Birth of a daughter
#3
Henriette Sanderson
about 1837 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Margaretha Sanderson
about 1837 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Elisabeth Johanna Netler
estimated April 1844 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterElisabeth Johanna Netler
October 22, 1845 (Age 41 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Hendrica Johanna Touw
about 1849 (Age 44 years)

Death June 1, 1850 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 2, 1799Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
Mother’s family with Louwerens Baerveldt - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 1, 1807Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
… … + Jeanette Elisabeth Netler - View this family
herself
daughter
8 years
daughter
Magtilda Sophia Frederika Netler
Birth: August 29, 1830 26Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 12, 1830Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 years
daughter
Elisabeth Johanna Netler
Birth: estimated April 1844 39Ellewoutsdijk, Borsele, Zeeland, NL
Death: October 22, 1845Ellewoutsdijk, Borsele, Zeeland, NL
Family with Gerbrand Sanderson - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 4, 1834's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
4 years
daughter
Henriette Sanderson
Birth: about 1837 44 32
Death: October 23, 1859Oudshoorn, Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
daughter