Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Ariaantje HakAge: 79 years17911870

Name
Ariaantje Hak
Given names
Ariaantje
Surname
Hak
Also known as
Adriaantje Hak
Married name
Ariaantje Touw
Birth about 1791 25
Civil marriageWillem TouwView this family
November 23, 1823 (Age 32 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 32
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Touw
November 10, 1824 (Age 33 years)
Death of a husbandWillem Touw
April 23, 1856 (Age 65 years) Age: 66
Death September 28, 1870 (Age 79 years) Age: 79
Family with parents - View this family
mother
herself
Family with Willem Touw - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1823Goudswaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
daughter
Elisabeth Touw
Birth: November 10, 1824 34 33Vierpolders, Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 30, 1878Rockanje, Zuid-Holland, NL
Willem Touw + Neeltje Bijl - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 10, 1816Goudswaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
step-son
16 months
step-son
3 years
step-daughter