Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria Mattijse1792

Name
Maria Mattijse
Given names
Maria
Surname
Mattijse
Also known as
Maria Siborgh
Married name
Maria Blok
Birth about 1792
Civil marriageLeendert Markes BlokView this family
September 4, 1814 (Age 22 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 22
Family with Leendert Markes Blok - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 4, 1814Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL