Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jacoba VerhoevenAge: 30 years17791809

Name
Jacoba Verhoeven
Given names
Jacoba
Surname
Verhoeven
Also known as
Jacoba Gommarus Verhoeven
Married name
Jacoba Coenraads
Birth estimated 1779

Marriage bannsRudolphus Arnoldus CoenraadsView this family
April 21, 1804 (Age 25 years)
Civil marriageRudolphus Arnoldus CoenraadsView this family
May 6, 1804 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterCornelia Coenraats
March 13, 1805 (Age 26 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Coenrads
January 21, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a sonFranciscus Coenraeds
June 20, 1808 (Age 29 years)
Death estimated 1809 (Age 30 years)

Family with Rudolphus Arnoldus Coenraads - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 6, 1804Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
10 months
daughter
Cornelia Coenraats
Baptism: March 13, 1805 29 26Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: July 28, 1876Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
22 months
daughter
17 months
son
Franciscus Coenraeds
Baptism: June 20, 1808 32 29Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: November 17, 1867Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant, NL
Rudolphus Arnoldus Coenraads + Cornelia Jordaans - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 3, 1811Princenhage, Breda, Noord-Brabant, NL
Marriage: April 3, 1811Prinsenbeek, Noord-Brabant, NL
9 months
step-son
3 years
step-son