Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria VersluisAge: 87 years17851872

Name
Maria Versluis
Given names
Maria
Surname
Versluis
Also known as
Maria Versluijs
Birth about 1785 25 25

MarriageCornelis TeeuwenView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterMargje Versluis
about 1786 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Tona Teeuwen
February 10, 1811 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Teeuwen
February 5, 1814 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Bastiaan Teeuwen
July 13, 1815 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Dijna Teeuwen
October 22, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterDijna Teeuwen
estimated 1818 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Dijna Teeuwen
about 1819 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Aaltje Teeuwen
October 5, 1822 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Cornelia Teeuwen
between May 1826 and September 1826 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Arie Teeuwen
about 1830 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik NoordegraafTona TeeuwenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 18, 1835 (Age 50 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 24
Marriage of a childJan TeeuwenMarrigje GoudriaanView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 20, 1841 (Age 56 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 28
Note: lijkt erop dat bij het huwelijk de geboorteacte van eerder geboren echter jong overleden zus is gelicht
Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis Teeuwen
October 15, 1841 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Janna Teeuwen
December 14, 1842 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Teeuwen
November 16, 1843 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Adriana Teeuwen
December 30, 1844 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes ScheerAaltje TeeuwenView this family
March 1, 1845 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Pieter Teeuwen
February 7, 1846 (Age 61 years)
Death of a grandsonPieter Teeuwen
January 4, 1847 (Age 62 years) Age: 0
Marriage of a childJacob BuijtelaarDijna TeeuwenView this family
June 30, 1847 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Pietertje Teeuwen
August 18, 1847 (Age 62 years)
Death of a granddaughterPietertje Teeuwen
September 4, 1847 (Age 62 years) Age: 0
Death of a brotherArie Versluijs
August 11, 1849 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Pietertje Teeuwen
about 1850 (Age 65 years)
Death of a daughterTona Teeuwen
March 4, 1850 (Age 65 years) Age: 39
Birth of a grandson
#8
Pieter Teeuwen
about 1855 (Age 70 years)
Marriage of a childTeunis NoordegraafCornelia TeeuwenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 17, 1857 (Age 72 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 30
Death of a sisterMargje Versluis
October 7, 1858 (Age 73 years) Age: 72
Marriage of a childArie TeeuwenCornelia HogendoornView this family
April 17, 1859 (Age 74 years)
Death of a daughterAaltje Teeuwen
November 16, 1860 (Age 75 years) Age: 48
Death February 23, 1872 (Age 87 years) Age: 87
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
Arie Versluijs
Birth: about 1784 24 24
Death: August 11, 1849Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Cornelis Teeuwen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Tona Teeuwen
Birth: February 10, 1811 21 26Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 4, 1850Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
17 months
son
2 years
daughter
Dijna Teeuwen
Birth: October 22, 1817 27 32Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: estimated 1818
2 years
daughter
Dijna Teeuwen
Birth: about 1819 29 34Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 28, 1888Berkenwoude, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
daughter
Aaltje Teeuwen
Birth: October 5, 1822 32 37Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 16, 1860Stolwijk, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
daughter
Cornelia Teeuwen
Birth: between May 1826 and September 1826 36 41Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 7, 1925Ambt, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
5 years
son
Arie Teeuwen
Birth: about 1830 40 45Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 30, 1900Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL