Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Trijntje van der Bout1729

Name
Trijntje van der Bout
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
van der Bout
Also known as
Trijntje de Rond
Birth estimated 1729

MarriageCornelis KlopView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Cornelis Klop
about 1754 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maaijke Klop
about 1759 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Baris Klop
about 1763 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Rochus Klop
about 1764 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Geerit Klop
about 1767 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Neeltje Klop
about 1770 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis Klop
about 1801 (Age 72 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Klaas Klop
about 1803 (Age 74 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Trijntje Klop
about 1809 (Age 80 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Jan Klop
about 1812 (Age 83 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Baarent Klop
about 1812 (Age 83 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Gijsbert Klop
about 1815 (Age 86 years)

Death of a grandsonGijsbert Klop
August 18, 1817 (Age 88 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Aplonia Klop
February 28, 1819 (Age 90 years)
Death of a daughterMaaijke Klop
November 24, 1819 (Age 90 years) Age: 60
Death of a sonCornelis Klop
July 3, 1823 (Age 94 years) Age: 69
Family with Cornelis Klop - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
6 years
daughter
5 years
son
2 years
son
4 years
son
4 years
daughter