Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Christina Cornelia de JonkerAge: 79 years18201899

Name
Christina Cornelia de Jonker
Given names
Christina Cornelia
Surname
de Jonker
Also known as
Christina Wilhelmina Jonker
Birth estimated 1820

MarriageJacob Theodoor Frederik van OordtView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Christina Wilhelmina van Oordt
about 1845 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Louisa van Oordt
about 1847 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Cornelis Theodoor van Oordt
about 1850 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Geertruida Sara van Oordt
about 1853 (Age 33 years)

Marriage of a childSako Bijl ZeverijnChristina Wilhelmina van OordtView this family
August 6, 1863 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jacob Theodoor Frederik Zeverijn
May 31, 1864 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Lambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
July 17, 1865 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Cornelis Christiaan Zeverijn
September 22, 1866 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Sako Willem Zeverijn
before May 1869 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Zeverijn
August 22, 1870 (Age 50 years)
Death of a grandsonSako Willem Zeverijn
January 18, 1872 (Age 52 years) Age: 3
Birth of a grandson
#6
Zeverijn
January 31, 1872 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Geertruida Sara Zeverijn
December 2, 1873 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Maria Louisa Zeverijn
May 29, 1876 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Zeverijn
October 7, 1877 (Age 57 years)
Death of a grandsonZeverijn
before June 29, 1878 (Age 58 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Constance Cornelia Zeverijn
July 5, 1879 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Christina Cornelia Zeverijn
April 19, 1882 (Age 62 years)
Death of a grandsonLambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
July 9, 1883 (Age 63 years) Age: 17
Birth of a granddaughter
#12
Jeanne Dorothea Bertha Zeverijn
June 25, 1884 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#13
Lambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
August 18, 1885 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#14
Jacoba Zeverijn
October 9, 1886 (Age 66 years)
Death of a grandsonLambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
October 17, 1886 (Age 66 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#15
Anna Maria Zeverijn
April 28, 1888 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#16
Wilhelmina Engelina Zeverijn
June 15, 1892 (Age 72 years)
Birth of a grandson
#17
Sako Willem Zeverijn
January 1, 1894 (Age 74 years)
Death of a grandsonJacob Theodoor Frederik Zeverijn
August 9, 1895 (Age 75 years) Age: 31
Death about April 1899 (Age 79 years)

Family with Jacob Theodoor Frederik van Oordt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria Louisa van Oordt
Birth: about 1847 27 27Magelang, Midden, Java, Indonesië
Death: September 17, 1924Haarlem, Noord-Holland, NL
4 years
son
4 years
daughter