Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johannes LouronAge: 49 years18001850

Name
Johannes Louron
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Louron
Also known as
Johannis Daniel Louron
Birth October 30, 1800 40 28

Death of a brotherCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
April 12, 1801 (Age 5 months) Age: 1
Burial of a brotherCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
April 16, 1801 (Age 5 months)
Cemetery: Grote Kerk
Birth of a brotherCornelius Thomas Louron
March 5, 1803 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherDaniel Gerardus Louron
March 5, 1803 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherCornelius Thomas Louron
March 13, 1803 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherDaniel Gerardus Louron
March 13, 1803 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterTeuna Helena Louron
May 14, 1804 (Age 3 years)

Baptism of a sisterTeuna Helena Louron
May 27, 1804 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherCornelius Thomas Louron
July 22, 1805 (Age 4 years)

Burial of a brotherCornelius Thomas Louron
July 27, 1805 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherDaniel Gerardus Louron
about 1806 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherCornelius Louron
August 23, 1806 (Age 5 years)

Baptism of a brotherCornelius Louron
September 7, 1806 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherCornelius Louron
September 14, 1806 (Age 5 years)

Burial of a brotherCornelius Louron
September 18, 1806 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherDaniel Gerardus Louron
August 4, 1808 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherDaniel Gerardus Louron
August 16, 1808 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Louron
September 13, 1810 (Age 9 years)
Baptism of a sisterMaria Louron
September 18, 1810 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterHelena Anttonetta Louron
July 16, 1813 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherGeertruij Proper
January 29, 1815 (Age 14 years) Age: 43
Death of a fatherDaniel Gerardus Louron
September 7, 1825 (Age 24 years) Age: 65
Civil marriageMargaretha Petronella van IpenburgView this family
January 31, 1827 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Daniel Willem Antonie Louron
August 11, 1827 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Wilhelmina Frederika Gerardina Louron
June 29, 1829 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherDaniel Gerardus Louron
July 19, 1833 (Age 32 years) Age: 27
Birth of a daughter
#3
Louisa Antoinette Petronella Clasina Louron
June 13, 1834 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Willem Pieter Johannes Cornelis Louron
June 6, 1836 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonWillem Pieter Johannes Cornelis Louron
October 22, 1836 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Clemens Xaverius Hubertus Antonius Louron
May 18, 1839 (Age 38 years)
Death March 11, 1850 (Age 49 years) Age: 49
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 6, 1796
11 months
elder brother
9 years
younger brother
-6 years
elder brother
15 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
younger brother
14 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Margaretha Petronella van Ipenburg - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 31, 1827Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 months
son
23 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
Willem Pieter Johannes Cornelis Louron
Birth: June 6, 1836 35 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 22, 1836Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son