Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Constance Cornelia ZeverijnAge: 60 years18791939

Name
Constance Cornelia Zeverijn
Given names
Constance Cornelia
Surname
Zeverijn
Also known as
Constance Wilhelmina Zeverijn
Birth July 5, 1879 45 34
MarriageArnold Jacob BergsmaView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterChristina Cornelia Zeverijn
April 19, 1882 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherLambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
July 9, 1883 (Age 4 years) Age: 17
Birth of a sisterJeanne Dorothea Bertha Zeverijn
June 25, 1884 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherLambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
August 18, 1885 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterJacoba Zeverijn
October 9, 1886 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherLambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
October 17, 1886 (Age 7 years) Age: 1
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Zeverijn
April 28, 1888 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmina Engelina Zeverijn
June 15, 1892 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherSako Bijl Zeverijn
December 11, 1893 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherSako Willem Zeverijn
January 1, 1894 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherJacob Theodoor Frederik Zeverijn
August 9, 1895 (Age 16 years) Age: 31
Death of a maternal grandmotherChristina Cornelia de Jonker
about April 1899 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Geertruida Sara Bergsma
about 1908 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a child
#2
Bergsma
October 7, 1919 (Age 40 years)
Death of a childBergsma
October 7, 1919 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherChristina Wilhelmina van Oordt
June 25, 1920 (Age 40 years) Age: 75
Death December 28, 1939 (Age 60 years) Age: 60
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 6, 1863Soerabaja, Oost, Java, Indonesië
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
Lambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
Birth: July 17, 1865 31 20Padang, West, Sumatra, Indonesië
Death: July 9, 1883Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
14 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Sako Willem Zeverijn
Birth: before May 1869 35 24Padang, West, Sumatra, Indonesië
Death: January 18, 1872Batavia, Jakarta, West, Java, Indonesië
16 months
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
Zeverijn
Birth: October 7, 1877 44 32Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: before June 29, 1878Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
21 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
14 months
younger brother
Lambertus Gerrit August Zeverijn
Birth: August 18, 1885 52 40Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: October 17, 1886Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
14 months
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
Family with Arnold Jacob Bergsma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
12 years
child
Bergsma
Birth: October 7, 1919 40Nijmegen, Gelderland, NL
Death: October 7, 1919Nijmegen, Gelderland, NL