Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Adriaantje VisserAge: 32 years18031835

Name
Adriaantje Visser
Given names
Adriaantje
Surname
Visser
Also known as
Adriana Visser
Birth September 14, 1803 32 19
Baptism September 25, 1803 (Age 11 days)
Religion: Gereformeerd
Birth of a brotherJan Hendrik Visser
March 8, 1805 (Age 17 months)
Baptism of a brotherJan Hendrik Visser
March 10, 1805 (Age 17 months)
Religion: Gereformeerd
Birth of a brotherArij Visser
March 9, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherArij Visser
March 15, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Religion: Gereformeerd
Birth of a brotherGerrit Visser
March 25, 1809 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherGerrit Visser
April 2, 1809 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGerrit Visser
before 1811 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherGerret Visser
August 22, 1811 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherGerret Visser
September 1, 1811 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohan Hendrik Deijerman
November 26, 1811 (Age 8 years) Age: 65
Birth of a sisterHenderika Alida Visser
March 11, 1814 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGeertruij den Heeten
August 4, 1814 (Age 10 years) Age: 71
Death of a sisterHenderika Alida Visser
August 21, 1814 (Age 10 years) Age: 0
Birth of a brotherPieter Johannis Visser
August 17, 1815 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherArij Visser
before 1818 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a brotherArie Visser
April 28, 1818 (Age 14 years)
Address: Molenstraat 100
Birth of a sisterHendrica Alida Visser
April 10, 1822 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Visser
June 8, 1825 (Age 21 years)
Death of a fatherArij Visser
November 28, 1826 (Age 23 years) Age: 55
Civil marriageFranciscus “Frans” VossemaView this family
January 23, 1829 (Age 25 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 25
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hendrika Vossema
June 3, 1829 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Arentje Maria Vossema
April 18, 1830 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Adriana Vossema
November 2, 1832 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAdriana Vossema
September 23, 1834 (Age 31 years)
Death December 1, 1835 (Age 32 years) Age: 32
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
18 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Henderika Alida Visser
Birth: March 11, 1814 43 30Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 21, 1814Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Franciscus “Frans” Vossema - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 23, 1829Nieuw-Helvoet, Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
daughter
Hendrika Vossema
Birth: June 3, 1829 25 25Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 24, 1842Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
10 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Adriana Vossema
Birth: November 2, 1832 28 29Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 23, 1834Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL