Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Neeltje Baske1758

Name
Neeltje Baske
Given names
Neeltje
Surname
Baske
Also known as
Neeltje Jacobs Baske
Birth November 4, 1758
MarriageSijtze Hidserse HoekstraView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jacob Hoekstra
September 29, 1779 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Trijntje Hoekstra
June 26, 1790 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Benedictus Hoekstra
about 1794 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Neeltje Hoekstra
about 1801 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antje Hoekstra
about 1804 (Age 45 years)
Death of a husbandSijtze Hidserse Hoekstra
June 6, 1814 (Age 55 years) Age: 56
Marriage of a childPetrus Johannes BlokAntje HoekstraView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 4, 1830 (Age 71 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 26
Birth of a grandson
#1
Cornelis Blok
about 1832 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Neeltje Blok
about 1836 (Age 77 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Sijtse Blok
about 1838 (Age 79 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Leendert Blok
about 1840 (Age 81 years)
Family with Sijtze Hidserse Hoekstra - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
11 years
daughter
Trijntje Hoekstra
Birth: June 26, 1790 32 31Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: December 28, 1870Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NL
5 years
son
Benedictus Hoekstra
Birth: about 1794 36 35Texel, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: January 19, 1872Barsingerhorn, Noord-Holland, NL
8 years
daughter
4 years
daughter