Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Sijtze Hidserse HoekstraAge: 56 years17571814

Name
Sijtze Hidserse Hoekstra
Given names
Sijtze Hidserse
Surname
Hoekstra
Also known as
Sijtse Hidderszn Hoekstra
Birth December 23, 1757 25 25
MarriageNeeltje BaskeView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jacob Hoekstra
September 29, 1779 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Trijntje Hoekstra
June 26, 1790 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Benedictus Hoekstra
about 1794 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Neeltje Hoekstra
about 1801 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antje Hoekstra
about 1804 (Age 46 years)
Death June 6, 1814 (Age 56 years) Age: 56
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Neeltje Baske - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
11 years
daughter
Trijntje Hoekstra
Birth: June 26, 1790 32 31Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: December 28, 1870Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NL
5 years
son
Benedictus Hoekstra
Birth: about 1794 36 35Texel, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: January 19, 1872Barsingerhorn, Noord-Holland, NL
8 years
daughter
4 years
daughter