Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Petrus Johannes Blok1795

Name
Petrus Johannes Blok
Given names
Petrus Johannes
Surname
Blok
Also known as
Petrus Johannis Blok
Birth about 1795 30 30
Civil marriageJohanna de GaaijView this family
April 25, 1821 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 26
Birth of a daughter
#1
Francina Elisabeth Blok
about 1824 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Cornelis Johannis Blok
about 1827 (Age 32 years)
Death of a wifeJohanna de Gaaij
before 1830 (Age 35 years)

Civil marriageAntje HoekstraView this family
April 4, 1830 (Age 35 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 26
Birth of a son
#3
Cornelis Blok
about 1832 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Neeltje Blok
about 1836 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sijtse Blok
about 1838 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Leendert Blok
about 1840 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childJan van HilleFrancina Elisabeth BlokView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 2, 1853 (Age 58 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 29
Occupation
Onderwijzer
between 1821 and 1853 (Age 26 years)

Marriage of a childCornelis Johannis BlokDieuwertje RuijterView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 2, 1854 (Age 59 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 29
Marriage of a childCornelis BlokSijtje de RooView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 20, 1856 (Age 61 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 27
Birth of a grandson
#1
Petrus Johannes Blok
about 1857 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childJan van den BergNeeltje BlokView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 2, 1862 (Age 67 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 26
Marriage of a childSijtse BlokStijntje BakkerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 5, 1863 (Age 68 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 21
Marriage of a childLeendert BlokMaartje BuijsView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 23, 1866 (Age 71 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 22
Marriage of a childCornelis BlokCornelia BakkerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 8, 1869 (Age 74 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 29
Death of a sonCornelis Johannis Blok
March 3, 1875 (Age 80 years) Age: 48
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with Johanna de Gaaij - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 25, 1821Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NL
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
Family with Antje Hoekstra - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 4, 1830Wormerveer, Noord-Holland, NL
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
Leendert Blok
Birth: about 1840 45 36Wormerveer, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: January 16, 1923Bloemendaal, Noord-Holland, NL