Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Teetske Draaisma1796

Name
Teetske Draaisma
Given names
Teetske
Surname
Draaisma
Also known as
Freeske Dragsma
Birth January 31, 1796 40 25
Death of a fatherYpe Meinderts Draaisma
July 20, 1816 (Age 20 years) Age: 60
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sijtje de Roo
December 26, 1828 (Age 32 years)
Civil marriageJacob de RooView this family
March 15, 1829 (Age 33 years) Husband: 38 Wife: 33
Occupation
dienstbaar
1829 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Dirk de Roo
about 1834 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jan de Roo
about 1837 (Age 40 years)
Death of a husbandJacob de Roo
December 29, 1839 (Age 43 years) Age: 49
Marriage of a childCornelis BlokSijtje de RooView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 20, 1856 (Age 59 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 27
Birth of a grandson
#1
Petrus Johannes Blok
about 1857 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childJan de RooAntje NanningView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 16, 1861 (Age 65 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Death of a daughterSijtje de Roo
July 22, 1861 (Age 65 years) Age: 32
Marriage of a childDirk de RooNeeltje LuijtView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 7, 1865 (Age 69 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 23
Marriage of a childJan de RooTrijntje van der StadView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 30, 1867 (Age 71 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 35
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jacob de Roo - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 15, 1829Krommenie, Noord-Holland, NL
-3 months
daughter
6 years
son
4 years
son
Jacob de Roo + Maartje Roes - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 20, 1814Krommenie, Noord-Holland, NL
8 years
step-son
Hendrik de Roo
Birth: about 1821 30 28Krommenie, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: October 7, 1891Uitgeest, Noord-Holland, NL
2 years
step-daughter
Aagje de Roo
Birth: about 1822 31 29Krommenie, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: January 31, 1866Koog aan de Zaan, Noord-Holland, NL
step-daughter
step-daughter
Aaltje de Roo
Birth: about 1826 35 33Krommenie, Noord-Holland, NL
Death: December 23, 1907Renkum, Gelderland, NL