Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jeanetta Netler1823

Name
Jeanetta Netler
Given names
Jeanetta
Surname
Netler
Also known as
Johanna Elizabeth Netler
Birth March 5, 1823 18
Birth of a sisterMagtilda Sophia Frederika Netler
August 29, 1830 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMagtilda Sophia Frederika Netler
October 12, 1830 (Age 7 years) Age: 0
Marriage of a parentGerbrand SandersonJeanette Elisabeth NetlerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 4, 1834 (Age 10 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 29
Birth of a half-sisterHenriette Sanderson
about 1837 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a half-sisterAnna Margaretha Sanderson
about 1837 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Johanna Netler
estimated April 1844 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sisterElisabeth Johanna Netler
October 22, 1845 (Age 22 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hendrica Johanna Touw
about 1849 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherJeanette Elisabeth Netler
June 1, 1850 (Age 27 years)
Civil marriageWillem TouwView this family
October 25, 1851 (Age 28 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 28
Birth of a son
#2
Willem Cornelis Touw
June 17, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jacob Dominicus Touw
April 13, 1854 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Cornelis Touw
about 1858 (Age 34 years)
Death of a half-sisterHenriette Sanderson
October 23, 1859 (Age 36 years) Age: 22
Birth of a daughter
#5
Jeannetta Touw
January 25, 1860 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Johanna Touw
about 1863 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Adriana Touw
about 1868 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childWillem Cornelis TouwSouwtje van HoolwerffView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 26, 1878 (Age 55 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 20
Marriage of a childCornelis TouwAdriana van HoolwerffView this family
January 30, 1879 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childPetrus Johannes BlokJeannetta TouwView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 19, 1882 (Age 59 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 22
Marriage of a childJacob Dominicus TouwMaria Wilhelmina van der PollView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 24, 1882 (Age 59 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 24
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Sijtje Cornelia Blok
about 1883 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Johanna Elisabeth Blok
about 1884 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Willem Blok
about 1887 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Neeltje Blok
January 21, 1888 (Age 64 years)
Death of a grandsonWillem Blok
September 23, 1889 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Willem Blok
about 1890 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childEldert TakAdriana TouwView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 5, 1891 (Age 68 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 23
Death of a husbandWillem Touw
October 13, 1893 (Age 70 years) Age: 75
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Stijntje Blok
about 1894 (Age 70 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis Johannes MoenJohanna TouwView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 3, 1896 (Age 73 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 33
Birth of a grandson
#7
Petrus Johannes Blok
about 1898 (Age 74 years)
Death of a daughterHendrica Johanna Touw
April 3, 1916 (Age 93 years) Age: 67
Family with parents - View this family
mother
herself
8 years
younger sister
Magtilda Sophia Frederika Netler
Birth: August 29, 1830 26Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 12, 1830Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 years
younger sister
Elisabeth Johanna Netler
Birth: estimated April 1844 39Ellewoutsdijk, Borsele, Zeeland, NL
Death: October 22, 1845Ellewoutsdijk, Borsele, Zeeland, NL
Mother’s family with Gerbrand Sanderson - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: January 4, 1834's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
4 years
half-sister
Henriette Sanderson
Birth: about 1837 44 32
Death: October 23, 1859Oudshoorn, Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
half-sister
Family with Willem Touw - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 25, 1851Zwartewaal, Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
-22 months
daughter
3 years
son
22 months
son
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter