Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Theuntje Baas1740

Name
Theuntje Baas
Given names
Theuntje
Surname
Baas
Also known as
Teuntje Baas
Birth estimated 1740 25

MarriageThomas ProperView this family
yes

Baptism of a daughterMetje Proper
May 26, 1765 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonJan Proper
March 8, 1767 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Geertruij Proper
about 1772 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Proper
April 16, 1775 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Proper
April 17, 1775 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Teunis Proper
about November 1781 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childDaniel Gerardus LouronGeertruij ProperView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 6, 1796 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Johannes Daniel Louron
September 29, 1797 (Age 57 years)

Baptism of a grandsonJohannes Daniel Louron
October 8, 1797 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Cornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
August 3, 1799 (Age 59 years)

Baptism of a grandsonCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
August 15, 1799 (Age 59 years)
Death of a grandsonJohannes Daniel Louron
October 9, 1800 (Age 60 years)

Burial of a grandsonJohannes Daniel Louron
October 13, 1800 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Johannes Louron
October 30, 1800 (Age 60 years)

Death of a grandsonCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
April 12, 1801 (Age 61 years) Age: 1
Burial of a grandsonCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
April 16, 1801 (Age 61 years)
Cemetery: Grote Kerk
Birth of a grandson
#4
Cornelius Thomas Louron
March 5, 1803 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Daniel Gerardus Louron
March 5, 1803 (Age 63 years)
Baptism of a grandsonCornelius Thomas Louron
March 13, 1803 (Age 63 years)
Baptism of a grandsonDaniel Gerardus Louron
March 13, 1803 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Teuna Helena Louron
May 14, 1804 (Age 64 years)

Baptism of a granddaughterTeuna Helena Louron
May 27, 1804 (Age 64 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelius Thomas Louron
July 22, 1805 (Age 65 years)

Burial of a grandsonCornelius Thomas Louron
July 27, 1805 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Daniel Gerardus Louron
about 1806 (Age 66 years)

Birth of a grandson
#8
Cornelius Louron
August 23, 1806 (Age 66 years)

Baptism of a grandsonCornelius Louron
September 7, 1806 (Age 66 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelius Louron
September 14, 1806 (Age 66 years)

Burial of a grandsonCornelius Louron
September 18, 1806 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Daniel Gerardus Louron
August 4, 1808 (Age 68 years)
Baptism of a grandsonDaniel Gerardus Louron
August 16, 1808 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Maria Louron
September 13, 1810 (Age 70 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterMaria Louron
September 18, 1810 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Helena Anttonetta Louron
July 16, 1813 (Age 73 years)
Death of a daughterGeertruij Proper
January 29, 1815 (Age 75 years) Age: 43
Death of a sonJan Proper
September 1, 1831 (Age 91 years) Age: 64
Death of a grandsonDaniel Gerardus Louron
July 19, 1833 (Age 93 years) Age: 27
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Thomas Proper - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
21 months
son
Jan Proper
Baptism: March 8, 1767 25 27Almkerk, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: September 1, 1831Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria Proper
Birth: April 16, 1775 33 35Almkerk, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: September 25, 1856Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
7 years
son
Teunis Proper
Birth: about November 1781 40 41Dussen, Werkendam, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: June 13, 1843Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL

Birth
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd