Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Joannis Winandus SteffenAge: 54 years18341888

Name
Joannis Winandus Steffen
Given names
Joannis Winandus
Surname
Steffen
Also known as
Johannes Wijnandus Steffen
Birth about 1834
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Suzanna Steffen
about 1865 (Age 31 years)
Civil marriageFrancina VisserView this family
May 24, 1872 (Age 38 years) Husband: 38 Wife: 30
Birth of a son
#2
Willem Steffen
November 11, 1872 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonWillem Steffen
February 26, 1874 (Age 40 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#3
Apolonia Steffen
January 25, 1876 (Age 42 years)
Death May 3, 1888 (Age 54 years) Age: 54
Family with Francina Visser - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 24, 1872Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
-6 years
daughter
8 years
son
Willem Steffen
Birth: November 11, 1872 38 31Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 26, 1874Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
Apolonia Steffen
Birth: January 25, 1876 42 34Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 6, 1943Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, NL