Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Claas Jansz Molenaar1683

Name
Claas Jansz Molenaar
Given names
Claas Jansz
Surname
Molenaar
Also known as
Claas Sloff
Birth estimated 1683

MarriageHilletje Jacobs WegmanView this family
yes

Baptism of a daughterMaartje Molenaar
February 15, 1708 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childFop MijnlieffMaartje MolenaarView this family
January 7, 1729 (Age 46 years)