Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Geertruij ProperAge: 43 years17721815

Name
Geertruij Proper
Given names
Geertruij
Surname
Proper
Married name
Geertruij Louron
Also known as
Geertruida Proper
Birth about 1772 30 32
Birth of a sisterMaria Proper
April 16, 1775 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterMaria Proper
April 17, 1775 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherTeunis Proper
about November 1781 (Age 9 years)
Civil marriageDaniel Gerardus LouronView this family
November 6, 1796 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Daniel Louron
September 29, 1797 (Age 25 years)

Baptism of a sonJohannes Daniel Louron
October 8, 1797 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Cornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
August 3, 1799 (Age 27 years)

Baptism of a sonCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
August 15, 1799 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Daniel Louron
October 9, 1800 (Age 28 years)

Burial of a sonJohannes Daniel Louron
October 13, 1800 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Louron
October 30, 1800 (Age 28 years)

Death of a sonCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
April 12, 1801 (Age 29 years) Age: 1
Burial of a sonCornelius Thomas Daniel Louron
April 16, 1801 (Age 29 years)
Cemetery: Grote Kerk
Birth of a son
#4
Cornelius Thomas Louron
March 5, 1803 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Daniel Gerardus Louron
March 5, 1803 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonCornelius Thomas Louron
March 13, 1803 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonDaniel Gerardus Louron
March 13, 1803 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Teuna Helena Louron
May 14, 1804 (Age 32 years)

ResidenceDaniel Gerardus LouronView this family
to 1804 (Age 32 years)
Address: Korte Hoogstraat
Baptism of a daughterTeuna Helena Louron
May 27, 1804 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonCornelius Thomas Louron
July 22, 1805 (Age 33 years)

Burial of a sonCornelius Thomas Louron
July 27, 1805 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Daniel Gerardus Louron
about 1806 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Cornelius Louron
August 23, 1806 (Age 34 years)

Baptism of a sonCornelius Louron
September 7, 1806 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonCornelius Louron
September 14, 1806 (Age 34 years)

Burial of a sonCornelius Louron
September 18, 1806 (Age 34 years)
ResidenceDaniel Gerardus LouronView this family
from 1806 (Age 34 years)
Address: Leuvehaven bij de Vischmarkt
Birth of a son
#9
Daniel Gerardus Louron
August 4, 1808 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a sonDaniel Gerardus Louron
August 16, 1808 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Maria Louron
September 13, 1810 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Louron
September 18, 1810 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Helena Anttonetta Louron
July 16, 1813 (Age 41 years)
Death January 29, 1815 (Age 43 years) Age: 43
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
Jan Proper
Baptism: March 8, 1767 25 27Almkerk, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: September 1, 1831Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Maria Proper
Birth: April 16, 1775 33 35Almkerk, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: September 25, 1856Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
7 years
younger brother
Teunis Proper
Birth: about November 1781 40 41Dussen, Werkendam, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: June 13, 1843Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Daniel Gerardus Louron - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 6, 1796
11 months
son
9 years
son
-6 years
son
15 months
son
2 years
son
son
14 months
daughter
2 years
son
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter