Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Janette Cathalina MijnlieffAge: 9 years18361846

Name
Janette Cathalina Mijnlieff
Given names
Janette Cathalina
Surname
Mijnlieff
Also known as
Anna Catharina Mijnlieff
Birth September 27, 1836 65 29
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronella Mijnlieff
April 8, 1838 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherAntheunis Lucas Mijnlief
June 11, 1840 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherFop Mijnlief
June 17, 1842 (Age 5 years) Age: 71
Marriage of a parentJacob Friedrich CommerellPieternella LuijtenView this family
after 1842 (Age 5 years)

Death May 26, 1846 (Age 9 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 11, 1835Stormpolder, Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 months
herself
Janette Cathalina Mijnlieff
Birth: September 27, 1836 65 29Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 26, 1846Kralingen, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
18 months
younger sister
Maria Petronella Mijnlieff
Birth: April 8, 1838 67 30Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 23, 1923's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger brother
Antheunis Lucas Mijnlief
Birth: June 11, 1840 69 32Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 16, 1867Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NL
Father’s family with Cathalina Kok - View this family
father
step-mother
Cathalina Kok
Birth: estimated 1760Groot-Ammers, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 15, 1835Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Marriage: August 14, 1803Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Mother’s family with Jacob Friedrich Commerell - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: after 1842