Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Philippina de GrootAge: 42 years17771819

Name
Philippina de Groot
Given names
Philippina
Surname
de Groot
Also known as
Philippena de Groodt
Married name
Philippina Meijer
Birth calculated March 14, 1777 25 25
Marriage bannsHermanus “Herman” MeijerView this family
December 5, 1801 (Age 24 years)
Civil marriageHermanus “Herman” MeijerView this family
December 20, 1801 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ida Johanna Meijer
May 2, 1802 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cornelia Geertruij Meijer
about 1805 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Hermina Philippina Meijer
July 30, 1810 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jan Rudolph Meijer
about 1812 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hermanus Cornelis Meijer
January 8, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Adriana Hendrika Meijer
April 25, 1815 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonHermanus Cornelis Meijer
June 4, 1815 (Age 38 years) Age: 1
Birth of a daughter
#7
Angenita Catharina Elizabeth Meijer
about July 1817 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterAngenita Catharina Elizabeth Meijer
May 10, 1818 (Age 41 years)
Death June 4, 1819 (Age 42 years) Age: 42
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Hermanus “Herman” Meijer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 20, 1801Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
Cornelia Geertruij Meijer
Birth: about 1805 26 27Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 28, 1883Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
Hermanus Cornelis Meijer
Birth: January 8, 1814 35 36Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 4, 1815Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Angenita Catharina Elizabeth Meijer
Birth: about July 1817 39 40Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 10, 1818Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL