Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelia BorstlapAge: 62 years17571819

Name
Cornelia Borstlap
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
Borstlap
Also known as
Cornelia Borslap
Birth July 12, 1757
MarriageJoannes “Jan” FabriView this family
yes

Baptism of a sonGerardus Fabri
May 19, 1784 (Age 26 years)
Note: kind: onwettig; pro vico
Baptism of a daughterJacoba Fabri
August 14, 1786 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Adriana Fabri
November 14, 1791 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterWilhelmina Joanna Fabri
April 13, 1795 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterJohanna Wilhelmina Fabrie
April 25, 1795 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Petrus Fabri
about July 1796 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonPetrus Fabri
August 6, 1796 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Wilhelmina Clarina Fabri
May 26, 1801 (Age 43 years)

Baptism of a daughterWilhelmina Clarina Fabri
May 28, 1801 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Cornelia Elizabeth Fabri
June 15, 1811 (Age 53 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterCornelia Elizabeth Fabri
June 20, 1811 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Willem Fabri
August 31, 1812 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childGerardus FabriAnne Françoise ChampagneView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 30, 1812 (Age 55 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 26
Death of a granddaughterCornelia Elizabeth Fabri
October 25, 1812 (Age 55 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Cornelia Elizabeth Fabri
June 2, 1814 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childKlaas DekkerCatharina Adriana FabriView this family
Type: Civil marriage
November 30, 1814 (Age 57 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 23
Birth of a grandson
#4
Adrianus Dekker
August 4, 1815 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Jean Francois Fabri
January 30, 1816 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Jan Dekker
December 3, 1817 (Age 60 years)
Death of a granddaughterCornelia Elizabeth Fabri
December 31, 1817 (Age 60 years) Age: 3
Birth of a grandson
#7
Cornelis Lambertus Fabri
May 25, 1818 (Age 60 years)
Death October 9, 1819 (Age 62 years) Age: 62
Religion
Gereformeerd

Family with Joannes “Jan” Fabri - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
daughter
daughter
Jacoba Fabri
Baptism: August 14, 1786 27 29Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 14, 1866Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
16 months
son
Petrus Fabri
Birth: about July 1796 37 38Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 7, 1856Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
daughter