Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Petronella AubiéAge: 32 years17801812

Name
Petronella Aubié
Given names
Petronella
Surname
Aubié
Also known as
Petronella Anbie
Married name
Petronella Fabri
Birth about 1780
MarriageGerardus FabriView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Cornelia Elizabeth Fabri
June 15, 1811 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterCornelia Elizabeth Fabri
June 20, 1811 (Age 31 years)
Death February 10, 1812 (Age 32 years) Age: 32
Family with Gerardus Fabri - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Cornelia Elizabeth Fabri
Birth: June 15, 1811 27 31Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 25, 1812Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Gerardus Fabri + Anne Françoise Champagne - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: September 30, 1812Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
step-daughter
Cornelia Elizabeth Fabri
Birth: June 2, 1814 30 28Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 31, 1817Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
19 months
step-daughter
Elizabeth Maria Fabri
Birth: December 19, 1819 35 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 20, 1822Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
step-daughter
Jacoba Margaretha Fabri
Birth: June 23, 1822 38 36Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 28, 1851Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
step-son
Fabri
Birth: February 1, 1825 40 38Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 1, 1825Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL