Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Johanna Margritha MansveldAge: 44 years18121857

Name
Johanna Margritha Mansveld
Given names
Johanna Margritha
Surname
Mansveld
Also known as
Johanna Margretha Mansveld
Birth December 13, 1812 24 22
Birth of a brotherPetrus Marinus Mansveld
December 20, 1815 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Maria Mansveld
about 1818 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherPetrus Marinus Mansveld
February 23, 1818 (Age 5 years) Age: 2
Civil marriagePieter Guillaam PoulijnView this family
May 9, 1834 (Age 21 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 21
Occupation
dienstbode
1834 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elizabeth Wilhelmina Pouleijn
about 1836 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherWillem Mansveld
March 14, 1837 (Age 24 years) Age: 49
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Hendrika Pouleijn
about April 1837 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Pieternella Johanna Poulijn
about 1837 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Hendrika Pouleijn
June 12, 1838 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Franciscus Johannes Pouleijn
about 1839 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Marinus Hendricus Pouleijn
about 1839 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Johanna Maria Poulain
about May 1840 (Age 27 years)

Death of a daughterJohanna Maria Poulain
October 9, 1841 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Petrus Jacobus Pouleijn
about 1844 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Johanna Poulain
about April 1846 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Johanna Poulain
February 8, 1847 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherPieternella Josepha Boom
June 8, 1849 (Age 36 years) Age: 59
Birth of a daughter
#9
Dorothea Johanna Poulain
about 1851 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Amelie Hendrika Poulain
about 1852 (Age 39 years)
Death October 22, 1857 (Age 44 years) Age: 44
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Catharina Carolina Mansveld
Birth: about August 1811 23 21Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: December 16, 1811Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
16 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
Petrus Marinus Mansveld
Birth: December 20, 1815 27 25Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: February 23, 1818Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
younger sister
Family with Pieter Guillaam Poulijn - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 9, 1834Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
daughter
Elizabeth Wilhelmina Pouleijn
Birth: about 1836 23 23Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: November 9, 1871Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
16 months
daughter
9 months
daughter
Pieternella Johanna Poulijn
Birth: about 1837 24 24Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: April 17, 1909Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
son
Franciscus Johannes Pouleijn
Birth: about 1839 26 26Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: January 25, 1881Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
1 year
son
17 months
daughter
5 years
son
Petrus Jacobus Pouleijn
Birth: about 1844 31 31Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: May 11, 1908Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
2 years
daughter
Maria Johanna Poulain
Birth: about April 1846 33 33Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: February 8, 1847Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
6 years
daughter
Dorothea Johanna Poulain
Birth: about 1851 38 38Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: April 2, 1859Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
2 years
daughter
Amelie Hendrika Poulain
Birth: about 1852 39 39Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: March 27, 1916Middelburg, Zeeland, NL