Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Pieternella Josepha BoomAge: 59 years17901849

Name
Pieternella Josepha Boom
Given names
Pieternella Josepha
Surname
Boom
Also known as
Pieternella Boorns
Married name
Pieternella Josepha Mansveld
Birth about 1790
MarriageWillem MansveldView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Carolina Mansveld
about August 1811 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Carolina Mansveld
December 16, 1811 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna Margritha Mansveld
December 13, 1812 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Petrus Marinus Mansveld
December 20, 1815 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Johanna Maria Mansveld
about 1818 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonPetrus Marinus Mansveld
February 23, 1818 (Age 28 years) Age: 2
Marriage of a childPieter Guillaam PoulijnJohanna Margritha MansveldView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 9, 1834 (Age 44 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 21
Death of a husbandWillem Mansveld
March 14, 1837 (Age 47 years) Age: 49
Marriage of a childHenricus Joannes van de VenJohanna Maria MansveldView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 26, 1843 (Age 53 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 25
Shared note: "Moetje"
Occupation
baker
1849 (Age 59 years)

Death June 8, 1849 (Age 59 years) Age: 59
Family with Willem Mansveld - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
Catharina Carolina Mansveld
Birth: about August 1811 23 21Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: December 16, 1811Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
Petrus Marinus Mansveld
Birth: December 20, 1815 27 25Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
Death: February 23, 1818Middelburg, Zeeland, NL
3 years
daughter