Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Marie Catharine van OppenAge: 69 years18191889

Name
Marie Catharine van Oppen
Given names
Marie Catharine
Surname
van Oppen
Also known as
Maria Catharina van Oppen
Birth April 24, 1819 25 23
Birth of a brotherJan Andreas van Oppen
April 23, 1824 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria van Oppen
May 29, 1826 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Elisabeth van Oppen
January 6, 1829 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria van Oppen
April 17, 1829 (Age 9 years) Age: 3
Birth of a brotherJoannes Jakobus van Oppen
July 11, 1831 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Vanoppen
June 2, 1834 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Vanoppen
January 2, 1836 (Age 16 years) Age: 1
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Vanoppen
June 29, 1837 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Joseph van Oppen
April 3, 1840 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Philomena Vanoppen
October 12, 1843 (Age 24 years)
Civil marriageFranciscus HabetsView this family
May 22, 1848 (Age 29 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 29
Occupation
huishoudster
1848 (Age 28 years)

Death of a motherAnna Maria Coox
June 8, 1868 (Age 49 years) Age: 74
Death of a fatherJan Andreas van Oppen
November 25, 1873 (Age 54 years) Age: 79
Death February 14, 1889 (Age 69 years) Age: 69
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Anna Maria van Oppen
Birth: May 29, 1826 32 30Schimmert, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: April 17, 1829Schimmert, Nuth, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Anna Maria Vanoppen
Birth: June 2, 1834 40 38Schimmert, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: January 2, 1836Schimmert, Nuth, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Franciscus Habets - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 22, 1848Heer en Keer, Margraten, Limburg, NL