Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jean Antonius LimpensAge: 63 years17841847

Name
Jean Antonius Limpens
Given names
Jean Antonius
Surname
Limpens
Also known as
Jan Antoon Limpens
Birth June 6, 1784 25 39
Birth of a brotherJoannes Winandus Limpens
August 26, 1786 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherChristiaan Limpens
March 28, 1789 (Age 4 years)
Civil marriageAnna Maria DamoiseauxView this family
December 29, 1814 (Age 30 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 25
Note: Zijn broer Joannes Winandus Limpens huwde een jaar later met haar zus Maria Anna Damoiseaux.
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Hubertina Limpens
January 11, 1826 (Age 41 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Damoiseaux
October 4, 1828 (Age 44 years) Age: 42
Civil marriageMaria Sibilla KlinkhamersView this family
November 8, 1830 (Age 46 years) Husband: 46 Wife: 33
Occupation
landbouwer
between 1814 and 1830 (Age 29 years)

Death of a motherJohanna Catharina Delahaije
February 3, 1831 (Age 46 years) Age: 86
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Wijnand Limpens
September 14, 1831 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sonJan Wijnand Limpens
September 20, 1831 (Age 47 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#3
Huberdina Limpens
January 11, 1833 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Elisabeth Limpens
November 27, 1835 (Age 51 years)
Death December 2, 1847 (Age 63 years) Age: 61
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Anna Maria Damoiseaux - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 29, 1814Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Family with Maria Sibilla Klinkhamers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 8, 1830Nuth, Limburg, NL
-5 years
daughter
6 years
son
Jan Wijnand Limpens
Birth: September 14, 1831 47 35Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: September 20, 1831Grijzegrubbe, Nuth, Limburg, NL
16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter

Marriage
Zijn broer Joannes Winandus Limpens huwde een jaar later met haar zus Maria Anna Damoiseaux.