Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Petrus Jacobus Bavo HoudvastAge: 80 years18281908

Name
Petrus Jacobus Bavo Houdvast
Given names
Petrus Jacobus Bavo
Surname
Houdvast
Also known as
Petrus Jacobus Bavo Houdtvast
Birth February 19, 1828 42 40
Death of a sisterMaria Helena Houdvast
December 29, 1829 (Age 22 months) Age: 4
Birth of a brotherNicolaas Hubertus Houtvast
September 7, 1833 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherJoannes Peter Hautfast
December 27, 1850 (Age 22 years) Age: 66
Death of a motherMaria Catharina Bemelmans
April 15, 1851 (Age 23 years) Age: 68
Occupation
onderwijzer
1856 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sisterMarie Catherine Houdvast
January 16, 1871 (Age 42 years) Age: 60
Death of a brotherJean Pierre Hautvast
September 3, 1883 (Age 55 years) Age: 68
Death of a brotherJohan Willem Houdvast
March 13, 1887 (Age 59 years) Age: 78
Death of a sisterAnna Elisabetha Hautvast
January 10, 1899 (Age 70 years) Age: 79
Death November 7, 1908 (Age 80 years) Age: 80
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 13, 1808Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
10 months
elder brother
Johan Willem Houdvast
Birth: November 23, 1808 22 21Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: March 13, 1887Mechelen, Wittem, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
Marie Catherine Houdvast
Birth: November 9, 1810 24 23Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: January 16, 1871Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
Marie Joseph Haudvast
Birth: April 18, 1813 27 26Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: May 10, 1814Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
22 months
elder brother
Jean Pierre Hautvast
Birth: February 22, 1815 29 27Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: September 3, 1883Maastricht, Limburg, NL
3 years
elder brother
Joannes Hautvast
Birth: March 9, 1818 32 31Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: March 9, 1819Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Maria Helena Houdvast
Birth: April 23, 1825 39 38Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: December 29, 1829Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
3 years
himself
Petrus Jacobus Bavo Houdvast
Birth: February 19, 1828 42 40Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: November 7, 1908Mechelen, Wittem, Limburg, NL
6 years
younger brother