Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Johan Willem HoudvastAge: 78 years18081887

Name
Johan Willem Houdvast
Given names
Johan Willem
Surname
Houdvast
Also known as
Jean Guillaume Houdvast
Birth November 23, 1808 22 21
Birth of a sisterMarie Catherine Houdvast
November 9, 1810 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterMarie Joseph Haudvast
April 18, 1813 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Joseph Haudvast
May 10, 1814 (Age 5 years) Age: 1
Birth of a brotherJean Pierre Hautvast
February 22, 1815 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Boosten
November 30, 1815 (Age 7 years) Age: 68
Death of a maternal grandfatherWillem Bemelmans
May 30, 1817 (Age 8 years) Age: 68
Birth of a brotherJoannes Hautvast
March 9, 1818 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherJoannes Hautvast
March 9, 1819 (Age 10 years) Age: 1
Birth of a sisterAnna Elisabetha Hautvast
March 27, 1820 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherJoannes Houdvast
January 6, 1823 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Helena Houdvast
April 23, 1825 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherPetrus Jacobus Bavo Houdvast
February 19, 1828 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Helena Houdvast
December 29, 1829 (Age 21 years) Age: 4
Birth of a brotherNicolaas Hubertus Houtvast
September 7, 1833 (Age 24 years)
Occupation
onderwijzer
1838 (Age 29 years)

Death of a fatherJoannes Peter Hautfast
December 27, 1850 (Age 42 years) Age: 66
Death of a motherMaria Catharina Bemelmans
April 15, 1851 (Age 42 years) Age: 68
Death of a sisterMarie Catherine Houdvast
January 16, 1871 (Age 62 years) Age: 60
Death of a brotherJean Pierre Hautvast
September 3, 1883 (Age 74 years) Age: 68
Death March 13, 1887 (Age 78 years) Age: 78
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 13, 1808Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
10 months
himself
Johan Willem Houdvast
Birth: November 23, 1808 22 21Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: March 13, 1887Mechelen, Wittem, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
Marie Catherine Houdvast
Birth: November 9, 1810 24 23Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: January 16, 1871Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
Marie Joseph Haudvast
Birth: April 18, 1813 27 26Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: May 10, 1814Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
22 months
younger brother
Jean Pierre Hautvast
Birth: February 22, 1815 29 27Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: September 3, 1883Maastricht, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger brother
Joannes Hautvast
Birth: March 9, 1818 32 31Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: March 9, 1819Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Helena Houdvast
Birth: April 23, 1825 39 38Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: December 29, 1829Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
3 years
younger brother
Petrus Jacobus Bavo Houdvast
Birth: February 19, 1828 42 40Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: November 7, 1908Mechelen, Wittem, Limburg, NL
6 years
younger brother