Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Maria BoostenAge: 68 years17471815

Name
Maria Boosten
Given names
Maria
Surname
Boosten
Also known as
Maria Boesten
Birth about 1747
MarriageWillem BemelmansView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Josepha Bemelmans
March 10, 1769 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jean Guillaume Bemelmans
about 1782 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Margaretha Bemelmans
about 1785 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Catharina Bemelmans
March 5, 1787 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childJean EurlingsMaria Josepha BemelmansView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 21, 1801 (Age 54 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 33
Occupation
huisvrouw
1801 (Age 54 years)

Death of a sonJean Guillaume Bemelmans
January 7, 1804 (Age 57 years) Age: 22
Marriage of a childJoannes Peter HautfastMaria Catharina BemelmansView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 13, 1808 (Age 61 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 20
Marriage of a childHenry LimpensAnna Margaretha BemelmansView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 26, 1815 (Age 68 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 30
Note: De kleinkinderen van zijn broer Jan Antoon Limpens en haar zus Maria Catharina Bemelmans zullen later trouwen.
Occupation
landbouwster
between 1808 and 1815 (Age 61 years)

Death November 30, 1815 (Age 68 years) Age: 68
Family with Willem Bemelmans - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
14 years
son
Jean Guillaume Bemelmans
Birth: about 1782 33 35Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
Death: January 7, 1804Hulsberg, Nuth, Limburg, NL
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter