Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Catharina RobroeckAge: 88 years17391827

Name
Catharina Robroeck
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Robroeck
Also known as
Catherine Robroox
Birth about 1739
MarriageJean GelekerkenView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanne Marie Geilekerken
estimated 1763 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jean Gelekerken
March 24, 1764 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catherine Gelekerken
February 28, 1777 (Age 38 years)
Death of a husbandJean Gelekerken
March 22, 1809 (Age 70 years) Age: 68
Death December 3, 1827 (Age 88 years) Age: 88
Family with Jean Gelekerken - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
15 months
son
13 years
daughter