Genealogie van [Mikmak]

Jean GelekerkenAge: 68 years17411809

Name
Jean Gelekerken
Given names
Jean
Surname
Gelekerken
Also known as
Joannes Geilekerken
Birth about 1741
MarriageCatharina RobroeckView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanne Marie Geilekerken
estimated 1763 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jean Gelekerken
March 24, 1764 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catherine Gelekerken
February 28, 1777 (Age 36 years)
Occupation
landbouwer

Death March 22, 1809 (Age 68 years) Age: 68
Family with Catharina Robroeck - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
15 months
son
13 years
daughter