Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Heijman Jacob HeijmansAge: 78 years17391817

Name
Heijman Jacob Heijmans
Given names
Heijman Jacob
Surname
Heijmans
Also known as
Hijman Hijmans
Birth about 1739 25 25

MarriageRoosje MeijerView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Meijer Heijmans
about 1777 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Zina Heijmans
about 1780 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Salomon Heijmans
about 1784 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Israel Hijmans
about 1790 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Benjamin Heijmans
1793 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hanna Heijmans
about 1800 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Lena Barend Hemelrijk
about 1806 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Mozes Barend Hemelrijk
about 1809 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jacob Barend Hemelrijk
October 1, 1811 (Age 72 years)
Note: vlgs huwelijksakte Nat.Militie, bijlagen helaas niet beschikbaar.
Birth of a grandson
#4
Levij Mozes
January 26, 1813 (Age 74 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Meijer Hemelrijk
July 26, 1816 (Age 77 years)
Death April 17, 1817 (Age 78 years) Age: 78
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Roosje Meijer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
7 years
son
4 years
son
8 years
daughter