Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Martina ZeijnemansAge: 63 years16961759

Name
Martina Zeijnemans
Given names
Martina
Surname
Zeijnemans
Also known as
Martijntje Zijneman
Birth about 1696

Religious marriageTieleman van GelderView this family
December 7, 1721 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterJudyck van Gelder
September 29, 1722 (Age 26 years)
Baptism of a sonPieter van Gelder
July 2, 1724 (Age 28 years)
ResidenceTieleman van GelderView this family
to 1726 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nieuwe Haven
Baptism of a sonMathijs van Gelder
February 24, 1726 (Age 30 years)
ResidenceTieleman van GelderView this family
between 1729 and 1734 (Age 33 years)
Address: vooraan in de Houttuin
Baptism of a daughterJohanna van Gelder
August 28, 1729 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabeth van Gelder
October 23, 1731 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a daughterElisabeth van Gelder
May 10, 1734 (Age 38 years)
ResidenceTieleman van GelderView this family
from 1735 (Age 39 years)
Address: Onder Raathuijs
Baptism of a sonDirk van Gelder
January 11, 1735 (Age 39 years)
Baptism of a sonTieleman van Gelder
January 13, 1737 (Age 41 years)
Burial of a sonTieleman van Gelder
February 25, 1737 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a sonTieleman van Gelder
March 30, 1738 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabeth van Gelder
August 5, 1742 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childAbraham MartiniusJohanna van GelderView this family
December 11, 1757 (Age 61 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterMartina Johanna Martinius
January 16, 1759 (Age 63 years)
Burial August 1, 1759 (Age 63 years)
Family with Tieleman van Gelder - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 7, 1721Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
10 months
daughter
21 months
son
20 months
son
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Elisabeth van Gelder
Baptism: October 23, 1731 40 35Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: May 10, 1734Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
2 years
son
Tieleman van Gelder
Baptism: January 13, 1737 45 41Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: February 25, 1737Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
son
4 years
daughter

Birth
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd