Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Abraham MartiniusAge: 44 years17321776

Name
Abraham Martinius
Given names
Abraham
Surname
Martinius
Also known as
Abram Martinius
Birth estimated 1732

MarriageJohanna van GelderView this family
December 11, 1757 (Age 25 years)
ResidenceSara van BosveltView this family

Address: Draaijsteeg
Baptism of a daughterMartina Johanna Martinius
January 16, 1759 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a child
#1
Martinius
about January 1760 (Age 28 years)

Baptism of a daughterElizabeth Martinius
January 25, 1761 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a childMartinius
July 28, 1761 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a daughterElizabeth Martinius
January 26, 1762 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterJohanna Martinius
September 24, 1762 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a daughterJohanna Martinius
March 22, 1763 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonPieter Martinius
October 19, 1768 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a child
#2
Martinius
about 1769 (Age 37 years)

Burial of a sonPieter Martinius
February 8, 1769 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeJohanna van Gelder
about 1770 (Age 38 years)

Burial of a childMartinius
January 23, 1770 (Age 38 years)
Religious marriageSara van BosveltView this family
September 22, 1771 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pieter Adrianus Martinius
March 13, 1773 (Age 41 years)
Occupation
Makelaar
1776 (Age 44 years)
Address: Draaijsteeg
Burial September 6, 1776 (Age 44 years)
Family with Johanna van Gelder - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 11, 1757Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
13 months
daughter
1 year
child
13 months
daughter
Elizabeth Martinius
Baptism: January 25, 1761 29 31Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: January 26, 1762Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
daughter
Johanna Martinius
Baptism: September 24, 1762 30 33Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: March 22, 1763Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
son
Pieter Martinius
Baptism: October 19, 1768 36 39Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: February 8, 1769Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
child
Family with Sara van Bosvelt - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 22, 1771Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
18 months
son

Birth
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd