Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jacobina Mies1783

Name
Jacobina Mies
Given names
Jacobina
Surname
Mies
Also known as
Jacoba Mies
Birth about 1783

MarriagePieter Adrianus MartiniusView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Sara Jozina Pieter Martinius
November 24, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Baptism of a daughterSara Jozina Pieter Martinius
December 2, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Abraham Pieter Martinius
March 23, 1808 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonAbraham Pieter Martinius
April 18, 1808 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandPieter Adrianus Martinius
September 23, 1849 (Age 66 years) Age: 76
Marriage of a childAbraham Pieter MartiniusGeertruij QuispelView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 2, 1863 (Age 80 years) Husband: 55 Wife: 38

Death of a sonAbraham Pieter Martinius
August 2, 1875 (Age 92 years) Age: 67
Birth
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd