Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Abraham Pieter MartiniusAge: 67 years18081875

Name
Abraham Pieter Martinius
Given names
Abraham Pieter
Surname
Martinius
Also known as
Abraham Martinus
Birth March 23, 1808 35 25
Baptism April 18, 1808 (Age 26 days)
Death of a fatherPieter Adrianus Martinius
September 23, 1849 (Age 41 years) Age: 76
Civil marriageGeertruij QuispelView this family
September 2, 1863 (Age 55 years) Husband: 55 Wife: 38

Death August 2, 1875 (Age 67 years) Age: 67
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Geertruij Quispel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 2, 1863